Five Little Ducks On A Bus! | Plus Lots More Nursery Rhymes | 34 Minutes from LittleBabyBum!

Enjoy this fun compilation, starting with Five Little Duck On A Bus, and plus lots more nursery rhymes!

SUBSCRIBE for new videos every week! ►https://goo.gl/59WdSj

Download LBB videos ►https://bamazoo.com/littlebabybum
Plush Toys ►http://littlebabybum.com/shop/plush-toys/
© El Bebe Productions Limited

00:04 Five Little Ducks On A Bus!
01:45 Party Time Song
03:20 Boing Boing Bounce Bounce
04:52 The Little Blue Whale
06:23 Wheels On The Bus – Part 12
08:22 Where Is Thumbkin?
10:04 Counting Five Little Ducks
11:38 Three Blind Mice
14:04 Polly Put The Kettle On
15:40 Georgie Porgie
17:19 Counting Fish
18:53 Square Song
20:31 The Fox
22:25 Six Little Ducks – Part 2
24:05 Oranges And Lemons
25:32 Rig A Jig Jig
27:10 Day And Night Song
28:50 Cock A Doodle Doo
30:25 ABC Butterfly Song
32:14 Bye, Baby Bunting

(Visited 4 times, 1 visits today)

You might be interested in

LEAVE YOUR COMMENT